Computers/Tablets & Networking

Find equipments, instruments or supplies for Computers/Tablets and Networking for sale


Refine Search


24V. 5A ADP-120UB B ViewSonic AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY CHARGER USED!

24V. 5A ADP-120UB B ViewSonic AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY CHARGER USED!

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$21.95

4 Pcs Samsung 4GB DDR3 240P PC3L-10600R CL9 ECC REG 1333MHz Server M393B5270CH0-YH9

4 Pcs Samsung 4GB DDR3 240P PC3L-10600R CL9 ECC REG 1333MHz Server M393B5270CH0-YH9

Conditions : - Used Lot o 4 pcs- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Re..

$29.95

ANDREW/COMMSCOPE #P2F-57W-NXA MICROWAVE ANTENNA

ANDREW/COMMSCOPE #P2F-57W-NXA MICROWAVE ANTENNA

Description : ANDREW/COMMSCOPE #P2F-57W-NXA MICROWAVE ANTENNAP2F57WNXA , 2', 5.725-6.425 GHZ, 29.3 ..

$290.85

Blonder Tongue OC 12f Filtered Output Combiner 5955

Blonder Tongue OC 12f Filtered Output Combiner 5955

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$39.95

C2G 30Ft Ieee-1284 Db25 Male To Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable - Db-2

C2G 30Ft Ieee-1284 Db25 Male To Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable - Db-2

Description : C2G 30Ft Ieee-1284 Db25 Male To Centronics 36 Male Parallel Printer Cable - Db..

$47.50

CISCO ( EMERSON ) 341-0406-01 N55-PAC-750W V01 POWER SUPPLY NEXUS

CISCO ( EMERSON ) 341-0406-01 N55-PAC-750W V01 POWER SUPPLY NEXUS

Conditions : - NEW not in Original Box (Surplus)- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualifi..

$149.95

Cisco 1941 2901 Router 135W Power Supply 341-0324-01 LiteOn PA-1131-44

Cisco 1941 2901 Router 135W Power Supply 341-0324-01 LiteOn PA-1131-44

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$26.95

Cisco N55-DL2 V01 L2 Nexus 5500 Daughterboard 800-33353-01

Cisco N55-DL2 V01 L2 Nexus 5500 Daughterboard 800-33353-01

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$129.95

Cisco N5K-5548P UP Nexus 5500 Motherboard

Cisco N5K-5548P UP Nexus 5500 Motherboard

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$199.95

Cisco Rack Mount Bracket Nexus 700-25400-01 700-27917-01

Cisco Rack Mount Bracket Nexus 700-25400-01 700-27917-01

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$49.95

Cisco WIC-2T 800-03181-03 2 Port Serial Interface Card, Used

Cisco WIC-2T 800-03181-03 2 Port Serial Interface Card, Used

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$29.95

Cisco/Nexus 5548 switch blank/cover/slot 800-35165-01

Cisco/Nexus 5548 switch blank/cover/slot 800-35165-01

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$39.95

Citizen CLP-621 Label Printer JM23-M01 CODE LABEL PRINTER

Citizen CLP-621 Label Printer JM23-M01 CODE LABEL PRINTER

Conditions : - Used, come with power cord and usb cable.- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a..

$129.95

D-Link Wireless Dwa-130 N USB Adapter 2.4Ghz draft 802.11N

D-Link Wireless Dwa-130 N USB Adapter 2.4Ghz draft 802.11N

Conditions :- New sealedDescription :Features:Wireless N connectivity for superior wireless performa..

$24.95

Delta DC Brushless Fan BFB1012M DC12V 0.85A for Cisco Switch C3550

Delta DC Brushless Fan BFB1012M DC12V 0.85A for Cisco Switch C3550

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$17.95

Delta Electronics DPSN-100BP B12V 8.5A 102W Power Supply CISCO C3550-24-SMI

Delta Electronics DPSN-100BP B12V 8.5A 102W Power Supply CISCO C3550-24-SMI

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$21.95

Digi 50000835-01 Inside Out Edgeport/4 Switchable USB Converter 4 Port DB9

Digi 50000835-01 Inside Out Edgeport/4 Switchable USB Converter 4 Port DB9

Conditions : - Used- No cable or Software- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified tech..

$99.95

EXTRON VSW 2VGA A Two Input VGA  Stereo Audio Switcher 60-758-01  POWER SUPPLY

EXTRON VSW 2VGA A Two Input VGA Stereo Audio Switcher 60-758-01 POWER SUPPLY

Conditions :- Used, come with power adapter-Certified Pre-Owned Equipment-Tested by a qualified tech..

$24.95

FCI 62.5/125CL1000 MTP(m)-MTP(m) 12fiber bibbon MTP jumper-30.5 Meters

FCI 62.5/125CL1000 MTP(m)-MTP(m) 12fiber bibbon MTP jumper-30.5 Meters

Conditions :- New never usedDescription :Overview :Fiber Connections has a long history of making fi..

$69.95

FCI Wall Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure, Black, with key

FCI Wall Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure, Black, with key

Conditions :- New, come with key-Certified New Equipment-Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to ..

$79.95

Showing 1 to 20 of 51 (3 Pages)