Other Business & Industrial

Find equipments, instruments or supplies for Other Business and Industrial for sale


Antriebstechnik rbf 0,18/4-7 & LEYBOLD HERAEUS 10101 s 1,5 Pump

Antriebstechnik rbf 0,18/4-7 & LEYBOLD HERAEUS 10101 s 1,5 Pump

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be p..

$499.95

ASHCROFT AISI 316 TUBE & SOCKET DURAGAUGE PLUS GAUGE 0-250PSI, 1/2

ASHCROFT AISI 316 TUBE & SOCKET DURAGAUGE PLUS GAUGE 0-250PSI, 1/2" NPT

Conditions : - NEW- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be put..

$49.95

ASHCROFT AISI 316 TUBE & SOCKET DURAGAUGE PLUS GAUGE 0-250PSI, 1/2

ASHCROFT AISI 316 TUBE & SOCKET DURAGAUGE PLUS GAUGE 0-250PSI, 1/2" NPT

Conditions : - NEW- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be put..

$49.95

Cortron joystick 648-0001a power +5vcd @ 0250mA for parts

Cortron joystick 648-0001a power +5vcd @ 0250mA for parts

Conditions : - For Parts or Repair- ISSUE: FWD not working- AS-IS no RETURN Included: - what showed ..

$199.95

EG&G Rotron AXIMAX 2 464YS 10200RPM 115V 0.11A 1PH 400CPS 26952

EG&G Rotron AXIMAX 2 464YS 10200RPM 115V 0.11A 1PH 400CPS 26952

Conditions : - NEW- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be put..

$249.95

EG&G Rotron AXIMAX2T 464YH 10600RPM 115V 0.11A 1PH 400CPS 26952

EG&G Rotron AXIMAX2T 464YH 10600RPM 115V 0.11A 1PH 400CPS 26952

Conditions : - NEW- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be put..

$299.95

EG&G Rotron SAUCER 736jh 3300 RPM 115v 0.18A 3ph

EG&G Rotron SAUCER 736jh 3300 RPM 115v 0.18A 3ph

Conditions : - NEW- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be put..

$89.95

LH LEYBOLD-HERAEUS TURBOTRONIK NT 150 360 Pump Controller

LH LEYBOLD-HERAEUS TURBOTRONIK NT 150 360 Pump Controller

Conditions : - Used, missing one button to the front side- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by ..

$449.95

Lot of 5 Fiber Options 241B-T-R/1BXX Video/Audio 850nm Multimode Fiber Optic Transmitter

Lot of 5 Fiber Options 241B-T-R/1BXX Video/Audio 850nm Multimode Fiber Optic Transmitter

Conditions : - Used lot of 5 units- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician-..

$99.95

Showing 1 to 9 of 9 (1 Pages)