Computer Cables & Connectors

Find equipments, instruments or supplies for Computer Cables and Connectors for sale


Refine Search


24V. 5A ADP-120UB B ViewSonic AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY CHARGER USED!

24V. 5A ADP-120UB B ViewSonic AC ADAPTER POWER SUPPLY CHARGER USED!

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$23.05

APEX EL-80DT PC Solutions Outlook 8-Port PS2 KVM Switch

APEX EL-80DT PC Solutions Outlook 8-Port PS2 KVM Switch

Conditions : - Used- Certified pre-owned equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$24.95

Black Box Feed-through 24 Port Cat 5e Network Patch Panel - 24 X Rj-45 SHIELD

Black Box Feed-through 24 Port Cat 5e Network Patch Panel - 24 X Rj-45 SHIELD

Description : Black Box Feed-through 24 Port Cat 5e Network Patch Panel - 24 X Rj-45 SHILED Condit..

$92.56

CTI CAB08DB25 BlueHeat-8 RS-232/485 DB-25 Pinouts

CTI CAB08DB25 BlueHeat-8 RS-232/485 DB-25 Pinouts

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$79.95

D-Link DKVM-8E 8-Port KVM Switch W/th  2x Cables

D-Link DKVM-8E 8-Port KVM Switch W/th 2x Cables

Description :Title : D-Link DKVM-8E 8-Port KVM Switch W/th 2x Cables Model : DKVM-8EBrand : D-linkD..

$39.95

Extron USB SW-4 Plus 4 Port USB Switcher

Extron USB SW-4 Plus 4 Port USB Switcher

Description :Title : Extron USB SW-4 Plus 4 Port USB SwitcherModel : SW-4 Plus Brand : ExtronDimensi..

$249.95

FCI 62.5/125CL1000 MTP(m)-MTP(m) 12fiber bibbon MTP jumper-30.5 Meters

FCI 62.5/125CL1000 MTP(m)-MTP(m) 12fiber bibbon MTP jumper-30.5 Meters

Conditions :- New never usedDescription :Overview :Fiber Connections has a long history of making fi..

$19.95

Lot Of 2 Smart Technologies Cat 5 To USB Extender (CAT5-XT) Unit A And Unit B

Lot Of 2 Smart Technologies Cat 5 To USB Extender (CAT5-XT) Unit A And Unit B

Description :Title : Lot Of 2 Smart Technologies Cat 5 To USB Extender (CAT5-XT) Unit A And Unit BMo..

$17.95

lot of 2 Starview 2-Port ps2 Switch KVM SV231ps2 Star-Tech

lot of 2 Starview 2-Port ps2 Switch KVM SV231ps2 Star-Tech

Conditions : - Used lot of 2 unit PS2- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technici..

$39.95

lot of 3 Starview 4-Port ps2 Switch KVM SV431ps2 Star-Tech

lot of 3 Starview 4-Port ps2 Switch KVM SV431ps2 Star-Tech

Conditions : - pulled from a working environment- works great- some scratches- ready to be put to g..

$42.99

Lot of 6 9 FT Volex Dell HP IBM EMC Sun Unix IEC Mains Extension Cable Power Cord

Lot of 6 9 FT Volex Dell HP IBM EMC Sun Unix IEC Mains Extension Cable Power Cord

Conditions : - Look new lot of 6 Cables 9 FT- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified t..

$49.95

Pack of 12 New Tyco AMP twist 6s SL jack 1711160-2

Pack of 12 New Tyco AMP twist 6s SL jack 1711160-2

Conditions : - NEW never used- Ready to be put to great us- Fully working condition Included: - w..

$21.95

Qty 6 - IBM 06P6245 06P6228 xSeries Server Hard Drive Filler Blank

Qty 6 - IBM 06P6245 06P6228 xSeries Server Hard Drive Filler Blank

Conditions : - Used lot of 6- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready..

$29.95

StarTech Low Voltage Computer VGA M/M Male To Male 25 Feet

StarTech Low Voltage Computer VGA M/M Male To Male 25 Feet

Description :Title : StarTech Low Voltage Computer VGA M/M Male To Male 25 FeetModel : VGA M/M Male ..

$14.95

Startech SVPS23N1_50 SVPS23N1 50' 50 Foot PS/2 Style 3-in-1 KVM Switch Cable VGA

Startech SVPS23N1_50 SVPS23N1 50' 50 Foot PS/2 Style 3-in-1 KVM Switch Cable VGA

Conditions : - New never used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Read..

$52.44

Showing 1 to 15 of 15 (1 Pages)