Computers/Tablets & Networking

Find equipments, instruments or supplies for Computers/Tablets and Networking for sale


Refine Search


Citizen CLP-621 Label Printer JM23-M01 CODE LABEL PRINTER

Citizen CLP-621 Label Printer JM23-M01 CODE LABEL PRINTER

Conditions : - Used, come with power cord and usb cable.- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a..

$129.95

D-Link Wireless Dwa-130 N USB Adapter 2.4Ghz draft 802.11N

D-Link Wireless Dwa-130 N USB Adapter 2.4Ghz draft 802.11N

Conditions :- New sealedDescription :Features:Wireless N connectivity for superior wireless performa..

$24.95

Delta DC Brushless Fan BFB1012M DC12V 0.85A for Cisco Switch C3550

Delta DC Brushless Fan BFB1012M DC12V 0.85A for Cisco Switch C3550

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$17.95

Delta Electronics DPSN-100BP B12V 8.5A 102W Power Supply CISCO C3550-24-SMI

Delta Electronics DPSN-100BP B12V 8.5A 102W Power Supply CISCO C3550-24-SMI

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$21.95

Digi 50000835-01 Inside Out Edgeport/4 Switchable USB Converter 4 Port DB9

Digi 50000835-01 Inside Out Edgeport/4 Switchable USB Converter 4 Port DB9

Conditions : - Used- No cable or Software- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified tech..

$99.95

Ebm Papst 8500Dp Axial Fan 80Mm 115Vac

Ebm Papst 8500Dp Axial Fan 80Mm 115Vac

Conditions : - New - Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$59.95

EXTRON VSW 2VGA A Two Input VGA  Stereo Audio Switcher 60-758-01  POWER SUPPLY

EXTRON VSW 2VGA A Two Input VGA Stereo Audio Switcher 60-758-01 POWER SUPPLY

Conditions :- Used, come with power adapter-Certified Pre-Owned Equipment-Tested by a qualified tech..

$24.95

FCI 62.5/125CL1000 MTP(m)-MTP(m) 12fiber bibbon MTP jumper-30.5 Meters

FCI 62.5/125CL1000 MTP(m)-MTP(m) 12fiber bibbon MTP jumper-30.5 Meters

Conditions :- New never usedDescription :Overview :Fiber Connections has a long history of making fi..

$69.95

FCI Wall Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure, Black, with key

FCI Wall Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure, Black, with key

Conditions :- New, come with key-Certified New Equipment-Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to ..

$79.95

FIBER CONNECTIONS MM ST-MT(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meter

FIBER CONNECTIONS MM ST-MT(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meter

MM ST-MT(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meterConditions :- New in box, never used..

$349.95

FIBER CONNECTIONS MM ST-MT(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meter with inclosure

FIBER CONNECTIONS MM ST-MT(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meter with inclosure

MM ST-MT(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meterwith inclosure boxConditions :- New ..

$399.95

FIBER CONNECTIONS MM ST-MT(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meter with inclosure

FIBER CONNECTIONS MM ST-MT(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meter with inclosure

MM ST-MT(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meterwith inclosure boxConditions :- New ..

$399.95

FM SC-SC(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meter with inclosure

FM SC-SC(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meter with inclosure

FM SC-SC(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meterwith inclosure boxConditions :- Look..

$249.95

FM SC-SC(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meter with inclosure

FM SC-SC(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meter with inclosure

FM SC-SC(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meterwith inclosure boxConditions :- Used..

$199.95

Harmonic Lightwaves HLP 4200 Platform HLP4200WD-21

Harmonic Lightwaves HLP 4200 Platform HLP4200WD-21

Description : Harmonic Lightwaves HLP 4200 Platform HLP4200WD-21 Conditions : ..

$61.69

KENSINGTON K64561 COMBOSAVER COMBINATION

KENSINGTON K64561 COMBOSAVER COMBINATION

Conditions : - NEW Sealed..

$15.95

lot o 6 Intel Socket 775 Aluminum Heatsink 3.25" Fan D34223-001 up to Pentium 4

lot o 6 Intel Socket 775 Aluminum Heatsink 3.25" Fan D34223-001 up to Pentium 4

 lot o 6 Intel Socket 775 Aluminum Heatsink 3.25" Fan D34223-001 up to Pentium 4..

$47.50

Lot of 2 Cisco Catalyst WS-C2950C-24 24-Port 10/100 + 2 FX Port Rackmount Ethernet Switch

Lot of 2 Cisco Catalyst WS-C2950C-24 24-Port 10/100 + 2 FX Port Rackmount Ethernet Switch

Conditions : - Used lot of 2- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready..

$49.95

LOT OF 2 Cisco PVDM2-8 8-channel packet fax and voice DSP module 73-8848-05

LOT OF 2 Cisco PVDM2-8 8-channel packet fax and voice DSP module 73-8848-05

Conditions : - Used Lot of 2- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready..

$19.95

Lot of 2 NMB 3110KL-04W-B79 Fan 80*80*25MM 3-Pin 12V 0.38A CASE COOLING FAN

Lot of 2 NMB 3110KL-04W-B79 Fan 80*80*25MM 3-Pin 12V 0.38A CASE COOLING FAN

Conditions : - Used lot of 2 FAN- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- R..

$19.95

Showing 21 to 40 of 71 (4 Pages)