Computers/Tablets & Networking

Find equipments, instruments or supplies for Computers/Tablets and Networking for sale


Refine Search


Cisco N5K-5548P UP Nexus 5500 Motherboard

Cisco N5K-5548P UP Nexus 5500 Motherboard

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$199.95

Cisco PIX-515E Network Security/Firewall Appliance

Cisco PIX-515E Network Security/Firewall Appliance

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$39.95

Cisco Rack Mount Bracket Nexus 700-25400-01 700-27917-01

Cisco Rack Mount Bracket Nexus 700-25400-01 700-27917-01

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$49.95

Cisco Systems 2800 Series Integrated Services Router CISCO 2811 V06

Cisco Systems 2800 Series Integrated Services Router CISCO 2811 V06

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be p..

$59.95

Cisco Systems 2800 Series Integrated Services Router CISCO 2811 V07

Cisco Systems 2800 Series Integrated Services Router CISCO 2811 V07

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$59.95

Cisco WIC-2T 800-03181-03 2 Port Serial Interface Card, Used

Cisco WIC-2T 800-03181-03 2 Port Serial Interface Card, Used

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$29.95

Cisco/Nexus 5548 switch blank/cover/slot 800-35165-01

Cisco/Nexus 5548 switch blank/cover/slot 800-35165-01

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$39.95

Citizen CLP-621 Label Printer JM23-M01 CODE LABEL PRINTER

Citizen CLP-621 Label Printer JM23-M01 CODE LABEL PRINTER

Conditions : - Used, come with power cord and usb cable.- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by ..

$129.95

D-Link Wireless Dwa-130 N USB Adapter 2.4Ghz draft 802.11N

D-Link Wireless Dwa-130 N USB Adapter 2.4Ghz draft 802.11N

Conditions :- New sealedDescription :Features:Wireless N connectivity for superior wireless performa..

$24.95

Dell Poweredge 860 Riverbed Pentium D 3 ghz 2x2m Dual Core / 2gb Ram / 2x750gb HDD

Dell Poweredge 860 Riverbed Pentium D 3 ghz 2x2m Dual Core / 2gb Ram / 2x750gb HDD

Conditions : - Used with 2 new 750gb HDD installed- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a quali..

$299.95

Delta DC Brushless Fan BFB1012M DC12V 0.85A for Cisco Switch C3550

Delta DC Brushless Fan BFB1012M DC12V 0.85A for Cisco Switch C3550

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$17.95

Delta Electronics DPSN-100BP B12V 8.5A 102W Power Supply CISCO C3550-24-SMI

Delta Electronics DPSN-100BP B12V 8.5A 102W Power Supply CISCO C3550-24-SMI

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$21.95

Digi 50000835-01 Inside Out Edgeport/4 Switchable USB Converter 4 Port DB9

Digi 50000835-01 Inside Out Edgeport/4 Switchable USB Converter 4 Port DB9

Conditions : - Used- No cable or Software- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified tech..

$99.95

Ebm Papst 8500Dp Axial Fan 80Mm 115Vac

Ebm Papst 8500Dp Axial Fan 80Mm 115Vac

Conditions : - New - Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$59.95

Enhance 270W 270 Watt FLEX ATX Power Supply HP ENP-3327B

Enhance 270W 270 Watt FLEX ATX Power Supply HP ENP-3327B

USED like new Fully working order..

$29.95

EXTRON VSW 2VGA A Two Input VGA  Stereo Audio Switcher 60-758-01  POWER SUPPLY

EXTRON VSW 2VGA A Two Input VGA Stereo Audio Switcher 60-758-01 POWER SUPPLY

Conditions :- Used, come with power adapter-Certified Pre-Owned Equipment-Tested by a qualified tech..

$24.95

FCI 62.5/125CL1000 MTP(m)-MTP(m) 12fiber bibbon MTP jumper-30.5 Meters

FCI 62.5/125CL1000 MTP(m)-MTP(m) 12fiber bibbon MTP jumper-30.5 Meters

Conditions :- New never usedDescription :Overview :Fiber Connections has a long history of making fi..

$69.95

FCI Wall Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure, Black, with key

FCI Wall Mount Fiber Optic Enclosure, Black, with key

Conditions :- New, come with key-Certified New Equipment-Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to ..

$79.95

FIBER CONNECTIONS MM ST-MT(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meter

FIBER CONNECTIONS MM ST-MT(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meter

MM ST-MT(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meterConditions :- New in box, never used..

$349.95

FIBER CONNECTIONS MM ST-MT(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meter with inclosure

FIBER CONNECTIONS MM ST-MT(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meter with inclosure

MM ST-MT(m) 12 fiber Ribbon Cable plenum FT6 Gator patch 1 meterwith inclosure boxConditions :- New ..

$399.95

Showing 21 to 40 of 104 (6 Pages)