Business & Industrial

Find equipments, instruments or supplies for Business and Industrial for sale


Refine Search


Square D Relay Contactor W/Enclosure Class 8501 Type H

Square D Relay Contactor W/Enclosure Class 8501 Type H

Conditions : - New Unused + some mark- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technici..

$99.95

Stancor C-2685 Transformer C2685

Stancor C-2685 Transformer C2685

Conditions : - New no original box Included: - what showed on pictures nothing more nothing less ..

$59.95

T&B FITTINGS 1/2

T&B FITTINGS 1/2" STRAIN RELIEF CORD CONNECTOR STRAIGHT 2522 BOX OF 20 NIB

Conditions : - NEW, lot of 20 per lot Included: - what showed on pictures nothing more nothing less ..

$59.95

T&B FITTINGS 1/2

T&B FITTINGS 1/2" STRAIN RELIEF CORD CONNECTOR STRAIGHT 2522 BOX OF 27 NIB

Conditions : - NEW, lot of 27 Included: - what showed on pictures nothing more nothing less ..

$79.95

T5365A Motorola Quantar UHF R1 403- 433 mhz repeater / base station 110 watts

T5365A Motorola Quantar UHF R1 403- 433 mhz repeater / base station 110 watts

Conditions :- Used-Come with Programming Software R14.10 and RSS cable-Certified Pre-Owned Equipment..

$699.95

Tandberg Border Controller TTC2-02 Rack Mountable Video Conference

Tandberg Border Controller TTC2-02 Rack Mountable Video Conference

Tandberg Border Controller TTC2-02 Rack Mountable Video Conference working order..

$92.56

Tandberg cisco CTS-PHD1080P4XS1 TTC8-04

Tandberg cisco CTS-PHD1080P4XS1 TTC8-04

Conditions :- Used, Camera ONLY no accesories- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified ..

$499.95

Tektronix 1910 General Generator

Tektronix 1910 General Generator

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$99.95

Tektronix 5A48 DUAL TRACE AMPLIFIER

Tektronix 5A48 DUAL TRACE AMPLIFIER

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$49.95

Tektronix TFP2-FM1300 Optics Module 1310 nm Multimode Module for TFP2/A OPTION 31

Tektronix TFP2-FM1300 Optics Module 1310 nm Multimode Module for TFP2/A OPTION 31

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$159.95

Tektronix TFP2-FM1300 Optics Module 1310 nm Multimode Module for TFP2/A OPTION 34

Tektronix TFP2-FM1300 Optics Module 1310 nm Multimode Module for TFP2/A OPTION 34

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$159.95

Tektronix TFP2-FM8513 Optics Module 850 nm/1300 nm Multimode Module for TFP2/A OPTION 21

Tektronix TFP2-FM8513 Optics Module 850 nm/1300 nm Multimode Module for TFP2/A OPTION 21

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$159.95

Tektronix TFP2-FM8513 Optics Module 850 nm/1300 nm Multimode Module for TFP2/A OPTION 24

Tektronix TFP2-FM8513 Optics Module 850 nm/1300 nm Multimode Module for TFP2/A OPTION 24

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$159.95

TENNELEC TC 952 High Voltage Power Supply 0 to 2000 Volts NIM Computer Module

TENNELEC TC 952 High Voltage Power Supply 0 to 2000 Volts NIM Computer Module

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be pu..

$799.95

Texas Instruments CC2510-CC2510DK wireless development kit

Texas Instruments CC2510-CC2510DK wireless development kit

Conditions : - Used Incompleted, May have missing parts- Overall like new cosmetic condition - Worki..

$299.95

THERMO Electron 145 FLOW PERMEATION CALIBRATOR ANALYZER

THERMO Electron 145 FLOW PERMEATION CALIBRATOR ANALYZER

Conditions :- Used-Tested by a qualified technician- Ready to be put to great us- Overall very good ..

$299.95

Thermo Electron Model 49 UV Photometric O3 Ozone Analyzer

Thermo Electron Model 49 UV Photometric O3 Ozone Analyzer

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Power On NO OTHER TEST MADE- SOLD AS IS, NO RETU..

$349.95

THERMO ENVIRONMENTAL 48C CO Analyzer trace level

THERMO ENVIRONMENTAL 48C CO Analyzer trace level

Conditions : - Used- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Power On NO OTHER TEST MADE- SOLD AS IS, NO RETU..

$2,999.95

THERMO ENVIRONMENTAL 49C O3 Analyzer Ozone

THERMO ENVIRONMENTAL 49C O3 Analyzer Ozone

Conditions : - Used missing parts- Certified Pre-Owned Equipment- Power On NO OTHER TEST MADE- SOLD ..

$699.95

Showing 401 to 420 of 471 (24 Pages)